(+995) 558 43-13-13 salesglobalcc@gmail.com
Global Cargo Company” was founded in 2015, when there was a great demand on reliable and individual service on Georgian market. In the aim of providing such kind service there was created a union of professionals with great experience on European market. Our main target was implementing a service of high quality at low prices. Reliable service led us to the fast growth of the company and the strategy of the union was updated to the idea of “decreasing the transportation prices keeping the high level of service quality”, which was successfully realized and established.
The logistic group of “Global Company” is oriented to offer you transparent and dependable service to give you an opportunity of transporting your goods in the most profitable, secure and optimal way. Professional managers, specialized processes, modern technologies – these are the main factors creating our enhanced service at reasonable prices.
Individual approach to the process of each case is the key point determining the success of our company.
Our aim is offering and implementing innovative logistic service on Georgian market, which is built on efficiency and professionalism, on the
planning of the most optimal routes for the trucks and saving the financial and time resources for our customers. We are working day after day in the aim of satisfying all the needs of our customers. Our team managed to create such a reliable service for the customers that our company became one of the leaders among Georgian logistic companies and our aim is to extend this success and to reach the aims which are profitable and very important for every business.
ყველა უფლება დაცულია.